Osthessen Sport

KREISPOKAL FULDA

Spielplan

1. Spieltag
Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
14.07.201619:00SC WiesenSC Wiesen0:7SG LöschenrodSG Löschenrod
19:00SG Kleinlüder/HainzellSG Kleinlüder/Hainzell7:8SG RönshausenSG Rönshausen
15.07.201619:00SG Steinau/SteinhausSG Steinau/Steinhaus2:4TSV RothemannTSV Rothemann
17.07.201616:00TSV DalherdaTSV Dalherda2:4SG KerzellSG Kerzell
18.07.201619:00TSV NeuenbergTSV Neuenberg2:6TSV KünzellTSV Künzell
19.07.201619:00SG HattenhofSG Hattenhof0:3FC EichenzellFC Eichenzell
18:30Spvgg. NeuswartsSpvgg. Neuswarts0:13SV NeuhofSV Neuhof
19:00SG OberrodeSG Oberrode7:5SV SchwebenSV Schweben
19:00FSV Germania FuldaFSV Germania Fulda3:6FT FuldaFT Fulda
19:00SG MagdlosSG Magdlos0:7TSG LütterTSG Lütter
22.07.201619:00Türkischer SV FuldaTürkischer SV Fulda6:1TV NeuhofTV Neuhof
19:00DJK Buchonia FuldaDJK Buchonia Fulda4:3FSG Dipperz/DirlosFSG Dipperz/Dirlos
19:00SG HettenhausenSG Hettenhausen0:9SG JohannesbergSG Johannesberg
19:30SV BrandSV Brand0:6SV GroßenlüderSV Großenlüder
23.07.201616:00KSV NiesigKSV Niesig5:1TSV PoppenhausenTSV Poppenhausen
15:00SV HauswurzSV Hauswurz3:1TSV WeyhersTSV Weyhers
15:00SV Aschenberg UnitedSV Aschenberg United3:4SV MüsSV Müs
16:00TSV HildersTSV Hilders0:6SV Buchonia FliedenSV Buchonia Flieden
03.08.201619:00SG SickelsSG Sickels1:13SV Buchonia FliedenSV Buchonia Flieden
10.08.201620:00FT FuldaFT Fulda3:5SV NeuhofSV Neuhof
16.08.201618:30SG RückersSG Rückers0:5TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain
17.08.201618:30SG EdelzellSG Edelzell1:12TSV LehnerzTSV Lehnerz
18:30FC NiederkalbachFC Niederkalbach1:4SG RönshausenSG Rönshausen
18:30SG LöschenrodSG Löschenrod0:5SV MüsSV Müs
18:30KSV NiesigKSV Niesig1:9TSV KünzellTSV Künzell
18:30TSG LütterTSG Lütter2:5RSV PetersbergRSV Petersberg
19:00DJK Buchonia FuldaDJK Buchonia Fulda1:2SG JohannesbergSG Johannesberg
19:00SV HauswurzSV Hauswurz2:0FC EichenzellFC Eichenzell
19:00FV HorasFV Horas0:2SC Borussia FuldaSC Borussia Fulda
19.08.201618:30Haimbacher SVHaimbacher SV2:0TSV RothemannTSV Rothemann
18:30SG BüchenbergSG Büchenberg2:4SC MottenSC Motten
02.09.201619:00SG KerzellSG Kerzell0:3SV NeuhofSV Neuhof
06.09.201618:30SV MüsSV Müs5:4TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain
07.09.201618:00Haimbacher SVHaimbacher SV1:8SC Borussia FuldaSC Borussia Fulda
18:00TSV KünzellTSV Künzell1:2SV Buchonia FliedenSV Buchonia Flieden
13.09.201618:00SV MittelkalbachSV Mittelkalbach3:9TSV LehnerzTSV Lehnerz
14.09.201618:00SV GroßenlüderSV Großenlüder4:1RSV PetersbergRSV Petersberg
19:30SC MottenSC Motten9:8SG JohannesbergSG Johannesberg
21.09.201619:00SV HauswurzSV Hauswurz4:1SG RönshausenSG Rönshausen
11.10.201618:30SV MüsSV Müs1:4SC Borussia FuldaSC Borussia Fulda
12.10.201619:30SV HauswurzSV Hauswurz1:5SV NeuhofSV Neuhof
19.10.201619:00SC MottenSC Motten0:7TSV LehnerzTSV Lehnerz

Über Osthessen News

Kontakt
Mediadaten
Impressum

Apps

Osthessen News IOS
Osthessen News Android
Osthessen Blitzer IOS
Osthessen Blitzer Android

Service

Stellenangebote
Veranstaltungskalender
Wetter Vorhersage
Biergärten
Freizeit Tipps
Mittagstisch
Beilagen
Benzinpreis Vergleich

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Instagram

Nachrichten aus

Fulda
Hersfeld Rotenburg
Main Kinzig
Vogelsberg
Rhön