Osthessen Sport

Kommende Begegnungen

Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
So, 26.02.2017
VERBANDSLIGA NORD
14.30 Uhr CSC 03 Kassel -:- Hünfelder SV
14.30 Uhr KSV Hessen KS II -:- SV Neuhof
14.30 Uhr TSV Lehnerz II -:- Melsunger FV
14.30 Uhr SV 07 Eschwege Abs. TSV Rothwesten
14.30 Uhr 1.FC Schwalmstadt -:- SG Bad Soden
KREISLIGA A HERSFELD HÜNFELD
14.30 Uhr SG Haunetal II -:- SV Wölf
14.30 Uhr TSV Ufhausen -:- TSV Herfa
14.30 Uhr SV Kirchhasel -:- SG Ausbach/Friedewald
14.30 Uhr TSV Arzell -:- SV Niederjossa
14.30 Uhr SV Unterhaun -:- FSG Hohenroda II
14.30 Uhr SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach II -:- VFL Philippsthal
14.30 Uhr FSG Heringen (Werra) -:- SG Praforst
14.30 Uhr SV Unterhaun Abs. TSV Herfa
 
Sa, 04.03.2017
HESSENLIGA
15.00 Uhr Eintr. Stadtallendorf -:- SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
15.00 Uhr FC Bayern Alzenau -:- SC Borussia Fulda
15.00 Uhr Viktoria Kelsterbach -:- KSV Baunatal
15.00 Uhr FC Ederbergland -:- SC Hessen Dreieich
15.00 Uhr SV Steinbach -:- SG Rotweiss Ffm
15.00 Uhr FSC Lohfelden -:- Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
15.00 Uhr TSV Lehnerz -:- SC Vikt. Griesheim
15.00 Uhr Vikt.Urberach -:- OSC Vellmar
 
So, 05.03.2017
VERBANDSLIGA NORD
15.00 Uhr RSV 1919 Petersberg -:- SV Buchonia Flieden
15.00 Uhr SC Willingen -:- GSV Eintr.Baunatal
15.00 Uhr SV Neuhof -:- SV Weidenhausen
15.00 Uhr Hünfelder SV -:- KSV Hessen KS II
15.00 Uhr SG Bad Soden -:- CSC 03 Kassel
15.00 Uhr SSV Sand -:- 1.FC Schwalmstadt
15.00 Uhr TSV Rothwesten -:- FC Bosporus KS
15.00 Uhr Melsunger FV -:- SV 07 Eschwege
KREISLIGA A HERSFELD HÜNFELD
13.15 Uhr SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach II -:- SV Unterhaun
15.00 Uhr SG Praforst -:- VFL Philippsthal
15.00 Uhr SG Niederaula/Hattenb II -:- BW Großentaft
15.00 Uhr Rasdorfer SC -:- TSV Arzell
15.00 Uhr SV Niederjossa -:- SV Kirchhasel
15.00 Uhr SG Ausbach/Friedewald -:- TSV Ufhausen
15.00 Uhr TSV Herfa -:- SG Haunetal II
15.00 Uhr SV Wölf -:- FSG Heringen (Werra)
B JUNIOREN HESSENLIGA
11.00 Uhr TSG Wieseck -:- JFV Viktoria Fulda
11.00 Uhr SG Rosenhöhe OF -:- Eintracht Frankfurt U16
11.00 Uhr KSV Baunatal U17 -:- KSV Hessen KS
11.00 Uhr VfB 1900 Giessen -:- SV Darmstadt 98
11.00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:- TS Ober-Roden
11.00 Uhr SG Kelkheim -:- SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17
12.00 Uhr FSV Frankfurt U17 -:- SG Rot-Weiss Ffm.
KREISOBERLIGA MITTE
15.00 Uhr SV Müs -:- SV Hofbieber
15.00 Uhr Hünfelder SV II -:- SG Elters/Eckwb/Schwb
15.00 Uhr TSV Pilgerzell -:- FV Horas
15.00 Uhr SG Steinau/Steinhaus -:- SV Rot Weiss Burghaun
15.00 Uhr SG Michelsromb/Rudolphs -:- SKG Gersfeld
13.15 Uhr TSV Künzell II -:- FSG Kiebitzgrund/Rothenk
15.00 Uhr FSG Dipperz/Dirlos -:- SG Ulstertal
15.00 Uhr FT Fulda -:- SG Lauter
A JUNIOREN HESSENLIGA
11.00 Uhr SC Waldgirmes -:- JFV Viktoria Fulda
11.00 Uhr TS Ober-Roden -:- SV Darmstadt 98
11.00 Uhr SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim -:- SV Wehen
11.00 Uhr FC 07 Bensheim -:- Kickers Offenbach U19
12.30 Uhr KSV Hessen KS -:- FSV Frankfurt U19
13.00 Uhr SG Rosenhöhe OF -:- TSG Wieseck
13.00 Uhr 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:- Germ.Schwanheim

Über Osthessen News

Kontakt
Mediadaten
Impressum

Apps

Osthessen News IOS
Osthessen News Android
Osthessen Blitzer IOS
Osthessen Blitzer Android

Service

Stellenangebote
Veranstaltungskalender
Wetter Vorhersage
Biergärten
Freizeit Tipps
Mittagstisch
Beilagen
Benzinpreis Vergleich

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Instagram

Nachrichten aus

Fulda
Hersfeld Rotenburg
Main Kinzig
Vogelsberg
Rhön