Osthessen Sport

Kommende Begegnungen

Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Sa, 05.08.2017
HESSENLIGA
15.00 Uhr FSC Lohfelden 2:1 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
15.00 Uhr Teut. Watzenb.-Stbg. 2:3 SV Steinbach
15.00 Uhr OSC Vellmar 0:3 SV Buchonia Flieden
15.00 Uhr VFB Ginsheim 2:4 SC Waldgirmes
15.00 Uhr SG Rotweiss Ffm 1:3 KSV Baunatal
15.00 Uhr FC Bayern Alzenau 2:1 SC Vikt. Griesheim
15.00 Uhr TSV Lehnerz 2:0 Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg
VERBANDSLIGA NORD
15.30 Uhr RSV Petersberg 1:1 SG Bad Soden
16.00 Uhr SSV Sand 2:0 CSC 03 Kassel
17.30 Uhr TSV Lehnerz II 2:2 SC Willingen
GRUPPENLIGA FULDA
16.00 Uhr SG Aulatal 1:0 SVA Bad Hersfeld
17.00 Uhr SG Bronnzell 3:2 FC Eichenzell
KREISLIGA A HERSFELD HÜNFELD
17.00 Uhr SV Unterhaun 4:4 SV Wölf
17.00 Uhr SG Praforst 2:5 VFL Philippsthal
KREISLIGA A HERSFELD ROTENBURG
17.00 Uhr SG Heineb/Osterb. 4:0 SG Gudegr/Konnef
KREISLIGA A FULDA
13.45 Uhr RSV Petersberg II 0:0 SG Johannesberg II
17.00 Uhr SG Edelzell/Engelhelms 4:2 SG Hattenhof
KREISOBERLIGA NORD
17.00 Uhr SG Hessen/Spvgg 4:1 SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen
18.00 Uhr SV Niederjossa 0:2 SG Niederaula/Kerspenh
KREISLIGA A FULDA LAUTERBACH
16.00 Uhr TSV Ilbeshausen 4:2 FSV Pfordt
KREISLIGA A ALSFELD
16.00 Uhr SG Rüddingsh./Londorf 2:3 SG Groß-Eichen/Atzenhain
 
So, 06.08.2017
VERBANDSLIGA NORD
15.00 Uhr Hünfelder SV 3:2 SV 07 Eschwege
15.00 Uhr SV Weidenhausen 2:3 SG Johannesberg
15.00 Uhr TSV Rothwesten 3:0 SV Neuhof
15.30 Uhr SV Kaufungen 07 0:0 FSV Dörnberg
GRUPPENLIGA FULDA
15.00 Uhr SV Müs 4:0 SG Kerzell
15.00 Uhr Spvgg. Hosenfeld 6:3 SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
17.00 Uhr FSV Thalau 3:0 TSV Rothemann
17.30 Uhr SG Elters/Eckwb/Schwb 0:3 SG Ehrenberg
KREISOBERLIGA SÜD
15.00 Uhr SG Magdlos 0:1 SV Schweben
15.00 Uhr SG Rückers 2:0 SG Kressenbach/Ulmbach
15.00 Uhr SV Herolz 1:1 FV Steinau
15.00 Uhr TSG Lütter 2:2 SG Huttengrund
15.00 Uhr SG Rommerz 1:2 SG Löschenrod
15.00 Uhr TSV Oberzell 1:1 SG Freiensteinau
16.00 Uhr SG Bad Soden II 4:2 SV Mittelkalbach
KREISLIGA A HERSFELD HÜNFELD
13.15 Uhr SG Haunetal II 1:1 SV Kirchhasel
15.00 Uhr SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach II 1:1 Rasdorfer SC
15.00 Uhr TSV Herfa 2:2 TSV Ufhausen
15.00 Uhr Hattenbacher SV 2:1 FSG Heringen (Werra)
15.00 Uhr SG Ausbach/Friedewald 3:2 TSG Mackenzell
15.00 Uhr SV Roßbach 0:3 SC Soisdorf
15.00 Uhr DJK 1. FC Nüsttal 0:4 BW Großentaft
KREISLIGA A HERSFELD ROTENBURG
13.15 Uhr SG Aulatal II 3:0 SV Heenes
15.00 Uhr TV Braach -:- FSV Hohe Luft II
15.00 Uhr SG Sorga/Kathus 4:1 SG Wildeck II
15.00 Uhr SG Mühlbach/Raboldshausen 2:3 ESV Weiterode II
15.00 Uhr ESV Ronshausen 0:4 TSV Kalkobes
15.00 Uhr FV Friedlos 2:0 SG Hessen/Spvgg II
KREISLIGA A SCHLÜCHTERN
13.00 Uhr SG Oberzell/Züntersbach ll 0:6 SV Niederzell
15.00 Uhr SV Buchonia Flieden II 2:0 SG Oberkalbach
15.00 Uhr SG Marborn 2:1 SG Kressenbach/Ulmbach II
15.00 Uhr SG Gundhelm/Hutten 2:0 SG Mottgers/Schwarzenfels
15.00 Uhr SG Bellings / Hohenzell 2:0 TSV Weichersbach
KREISLIGA A FULDA
15.00 Uhr DJK Buchonia Fulda 3:5 SG Oberrode
15.00 Uhr Türkischer SV Fulda 2:1 SG Marbach
15.00 Uhr SG Bronnzell II 1:6 SG Maberzell/Gläserzell
15.00 Uhr TSV Bachrain II 2:2 SG Sickels
15.00 Uhr FSV Germania Fulda 2:4 SC Borussia Fulda II
KREISOBERLIGA MITTE
15.00 Uhr SG Lauter 3:2 TSV Pilgerzell
12.30 Uhr Hünfelder SV II 1:2 FSV Steinau/Steinhaus
15.00 Uhr FV Horas 5:1 SG Ulstertal
15.00 Uhr VfL Lauterbach 1:2 SV Hofbieber
15.00 Uhr SG Schlitzerland 2:2 FT Fulda
16.00 Uhr SG Simmershausen 0:1 FSG Kiebitzgrund/Rothenk
17.00 Uhr FSG Dipperz/Dirlos 4:0 SG Michelsromb/Rudolphs
KREISOBERLIGA NORD
15.00 Uhr SG Haunetal 2:0 FSG Bebra
15.00 Uhr SG Meckl./Meckb./Rei. 1:0 SG Ober-/Untergeis
15.00 Uhr FSG Hohenroda 2:5 SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp
17.00 Uhr SV Steinbach II 4:3 FSV Hohe Luft
17.30 Uhr SG Wildeck 2:2 SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach
KREISLIGA A RHÖN
15.00 Uhr FSV Thalau II 3:1 SG Reulbach
15.00 Uhr SKG Gersfeld 4:1 SG Ehrenberg II
16.00 Uhr SG Dietersh./Friesenh. 4:2 TSV Schmalnau
16.00 Uhr TSV Poppenhausen 2:4 SG Büchenberg
KREISLIGA A FULDA LAUTERBACH
13.15 Uhr SG Schlitzerland II 3:4 SG Grebenh./Bermuthsh.
15.00 Uhr SG Lautertal 1:4 SG Kleinlüder/Hainzell
15.00 Uhr SG Stockhausen/Blankenau 2:0 SV Hauswurz
15.00 Uhr SG Giesel 0:3 FSG Wartenberg/Salzsch
KREISLIGA A ALSFELD
15.00 Uhr SV 1927 Harbach 0:1 FC Bechtelsberg
15.00 Uhr SpVgg. Mücke 1:2 SG Romrod/Zell
15.00 Uhr FSG Queckborn/Lauter 1:0 SG Treis/Allendorf II
15.00 Uhr SV Hattendorf 6:2 SV Nieder-Ofleiden
16.00 Uhr SG Schwalmtal 1:2 SG Reisk/Bersr/Saasen
 
Fr, 11.08.2017
KREISOBERLIGA SÜD
19.00 Uhr SV Mittelkalbach 3:7 TSV Oberzell
19.00 Uhr SV Schweben 5:3 SG Rommerz
KREISLIGA A HERSFELD HÜNFELD
19.00 Uhr SC Soisdorf 3:0 SG Haunetal II
18.30 Uhr TSV Ufhausen 3:1 DJK 1. FC Nüsttal
KREISLIGA A HERSFELD ROTENBURG
19.00 Uhr FSV Hohe Luft II 1:4 SG Sorga/Kathus
19.00 Uhr SG Hessen/Spvgg II 1:4 SG Cornberg/Rockensüß
19.00 Uhr TSV Kalkobes 4:5 SG Gudegr/Konnef
19.00 Uhr SV Heenes 4:0 SG Mühlbach/Raboldshausen
KREISLIGA A SCHLÜCHTERN
19.00 Uhr SG Kressenbach/Ulmbach II 2:1 SG Veitsteinbach
19.00 Uhr SG Vollmerz 1:2 SG Oberzell/Züntersbach ll
19.00 Uhr FV Steinau II 1:3 SG Bellings / Hohenzell
19.00 Uhr SG Distelrasen 2:1 SG Gundhelm/Hutten
19.00 Uhr TSV Weichersbach 6:3 SG Mottgers/Schwarzenfels
KREISLIGA A FULDA
19.00 Uhr SG Edelzell/Engelhelms 4:0 SG Oberrode
KREISOBERLIGA MITTE
19.00 Uhr FV Horas 2:3 FT Fulda
19.00 Uhr SV Hofbieber 7:0 SV Rot Weiss Burghaun
KREISLIGA A FULDA LAUTERBACH
19.00 Uhr FSG Vogelsberg 2:2 SV Großenlüder II
19.00 Uhr SG Lautertal 0:3 TSV Ilbeshausen
19.00 Uhr SV Hauswurz 3:1 SG Schlitzerland II
 
Sa, 12.08.2017
HESSENLIGA
15.00 Uhr SC Waldgirmes 2:0 OSC Vellmar
15.00 Uhr SV Buchonia Flieden 0:3 Teut. Watzenb.-Stbg.
15.00 Uhr SV Steinbach 0:6 SC Borussia Fulda
15.00 Uhr SC Hessen Dreieich 1:2 TSV Lehnerz
15.00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 5:0 FC Bayern Alzenau
15.00 Uhr SC Vikt. Griesheim 2:1 SG Rotweiss Ffm
VERBANDSLIGA NORD
14.30 Uhr SG Bad Soden 4:6 SV Weidenhausen
17.00 Uhr SC Willingen 4:1 TSV Mengsberg
GRUPPENLIGA FULDA
16.00 Uhr SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach 0:3 FSV Thalau
KREISOBERLIGA SÜD
16.00 Uhr SG Kressenbach/Ulmbach 3:2 SG Bad Soden II

Über Osthessen News

Kontakt
Mediadaten
Werbung
Impressum

Apps

Osthessen News IOS
Osthessen News Android
Osthessen Blitzer IOS
Osthessen Blitzer Android

Service

Stellenangebote
Veranstaltungskalender
Wetter Vorhersage
Biergärten
Freizeit Tipps
Mittagstisch
Beilagen
Benzinpreis Vergleich

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Instagram

Nachrichten aus

Fulda
Hersfeld Rotenburg
Main Kinzig
Vogelsberg
Rhön