12
Osthessen Sport

HESSENPOKAL

Spielplan

3. Runde
Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
15.07.201814:00SV SteinbachSV Steinbach4:3SV Buchonia FliedenSV Buchonia Flieden
17.07.201819:00SG Calden/Meimbr.SG Calden/Meimbr.0:4KSV BaunatalKSV Baunatal
18.07.201819:30FSG Homberg/Ob.Ofl.FSG Homberg/Ob.Ofl.1:3SC WillingenSC Willingen
20.07.201819:00VFL WeidenhausenVFL Weidenhausen0:7SC  WaldgirmesSC Waldgirmes
21.07.201815:00SV Rot-Weiss HadamarSV Rot-Weiss Hadamar4:2Türk Gücü FriedbergTürk Gücü Friedberg
26.07.201819:30TSV HöchstTSV Höchst6:8TS Ober-RodenTS Ober-Roden
27.07.201819:30SG Kressenbach/UlmbachSG Kressenbach/Ulmbach0:2SG Festspielst./SpVgg HEFSG Festspielst./SpVgg HEF
28.07.201817:00VFR FehlheimVFR Fehlheim0:4FV Biebrich 02FV Biebrich 02
19:00Viktoria NiddaViktoria Nidda0:41. Hanauer FC1. Hanauer FC
29.07.201815:00SG OberliederbachSG Oberliederbach3:2Usinger TSGUsinger TSG
15:30SV BauerbachSV Bauerbach5:1FC EderberglandFC Ederbergland
31.07.201819:00FV 08 GeisenheimFV 08 Geisenheim1:10VFB GinsheimVFB Ginsheim
19:30SG ArheilgenSG Arheilgen0:3Spvgg.Neu-IsenburgSpvgg.Neu-Isenburg
20:00SG Bornheim/GW FfmSG Bornheim/GW Ffm0:3FC Bayern AlzenauFC Bayern Alzenau
01.08.201819:00SSV LangenaubachSSV Langenaubach3:7FC GießenFC Gießen
19:30Spvgg. 07 EschwegeSpvgg. 07 Eschwege5:21.FC Schwalmstadt1.FC Schwalmstadt
15.08.201819:001. Hanauer FC1. Hanauer FC1:2Spvgg.Neu-IsenburgSpvgg.Neu-Isenburg
22.08.201818:30TS Ober-RodenTS Ober-Roden1:2FC Bayern AlzenauFC Bayern Alzenau
19:00SV BauerbachSV Bauerbach1:8FC GießenFC Gießen
19:00FV Biebrich 02FV Biebrich 020:4SV Rot-Weiss HadamarSV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
19:30SV SteinbachSV Steinbach0:4KSV BaunatalKSV Baunatal
19:30SG Festspielst./SpVgg HEFSG Festspielst./SpVgg HEF4:5Spvgg. 07 EschwegeSpvgg. 07 Eschwege
20:00SG OberliederbachSG Oberliederbach1:4VFB GinsheimVFB Ginsheim
20:00SC WillingenSC Willingen0:2SC  WaldgirmesSC Waldgirmes
11.09.201819:00Spvgg. 07 EschwegeSpvgg. 07 Eschwege0:2SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden
19.09.201819:00Spvgg.Neu-IsenburgSpvgg.Neu-Isenburg1:3KSV Hessen KasselKSV Hessen Kassel
19:00FC GießenFC Gießen3:0Eintr. StadtallendorfEintr. Stadtallendorf
25.09.201818:30KSV BaunatalKSV Baunatal-:-TSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach Haiger
19:30SC  WaldgirmesSC Waldgirmes-:-FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt
19:30VFB GinsheimVFB Ginsheim-:-SC Hessen DreieichSC Hessen Dreieich
26.09.201819:00SG WaldsolmsSG Waldsolms-:-SV Rot-Weiss HadamarSV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
03.10.201815:00FC Bayern AlzenauFC Bayern Alzenau-:-Kickers OffenbachKickers Offenbach
17.10.201818:30KSV Hessen KasselKSV Hessen Kassel-:-SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden

Über Osthessen News

Kontakt
Mediadaten
Werbung
Impressum

Apps

Osthessen News IOS
Osthessen News Android
Osthessen Blitzer IOS
Osthessen Blitzer Android

Service

Stellenangebote
Veranstaltungskalender
Wetter Vorhersage
Biergärten
Freizeit Tipps
Mittagstisch
Beilagen
Benzinpreis Vergleich

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Instagram

Nachrichten aus

Fulda
Hersfeld Rotenburg
Main Kinzig
Vogelsberg
Rhön