Osthessen Sport

KREISLIGA A LAUTERBACH HÜNFELD

Spielplan
3. Spieltag
Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
19:00FSV PfordtFSV Pfordt3:1FSG Wartenberg/SalzschFSG Wartenberg/Salzsch
19:00VfL LauterbachVfL Lauterbach1:2SG Dammersbach/NüstSG Dammersbach/Nüst
19:00SG Schlitzerland IISG Schlitzerland II2:3SG Michelsromb/RudolphsSG Michelsromb/Rudolphs
19:00DJK 1. FC NüsttalDJK 1. FC Nüsttal6:1FSG Vogelsberg IIFSG Vogelsberg II
19:00SG Kleinlüder/HainzellSG Kleinlüder/Hainzell2:1SV Großenlüder IISV Großenlüder II
19:00SG PraforstSG Praforst1:3SG Stockhausen/ BlankenauSG Stockhausen/ Blankenau
21.08.201919:00TSG MackenzellTSG Mackenzell-:-SV Müs IISV Müs II

Tabelle:

Pl. (Pl.) Mannschaft Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. 1. SG Kleinlüder/Hainzell SG Kleinlüder/Hainzell 3 3 0 0 8 : 4 4 9
2. 3. DJK 1. FC Nüsttal DJK 1. FC Nüsttal 3 2 1 0 8 : 2 6 7
3. 7. SG Stockhausen/ Blankenau SG Stockhausen/ Blankenau 3 2 0 1 7 : 5 2 6
4. 2. TSV Ilbeshausen TSV Ilbeshausen 2 1 1 0 7 : 2 5 4
5. 11. SG Michelsromb/Rudolphs SG Michelsromb/Rudolphs 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 1 4
6. 5. SG Schlitzerland II SG Schlitzerland II 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 1 3
7. 4. TSG Mackenzell TSG Mackenzell 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 1 3
8. 6. SV Müs II SV Müs II 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 1 3
9. 13. SG Dammersbach/Nüst SG Dammersbach/Nüst 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
10. 8. FSG Vogelsberg II FSG Vogelsberg II 3 1 0 2 6 : 7 -1 3
11. 15. FSV Pfordt FSV Pfordt 3 1 0 2 3 : 8 -5 3
12. 9. SG Praforst SG Praforst 3 0 2 1 4 : 6 -2 2
13. 10. FSG Wartenberg/Salzsch FSG Wartenberg/Salzsch 3 0 2 1 2 : 4 -2 2
14. 12. SV Großenlüder II SV Großenlüder II 3 0 1 2 1 : 4 -3 1
15. 14. VfL Lauterbach VfL Lauterbach 3 0 0 3 3 : 10 -7 0

Über Osthessen News

Kontakt
Mediadaten
Werbung
Impressum

Apps

Osthessen News IOS
Osthessen News Android
Osthessen Blitzer IOS
Osthessen Blitzer Android

Service

Stellenangebote
Veranstaltungskalender
Wetter Vorhersage
Biergärten
Freizeit Tipps
Mittagstisch
Beilagen
Benzinpreis Vergleich

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Instagram

Nachrichten aus

Fulda
Hersfeld Rotenburg
Main Kinzig
Vogelsberg
Rhön