Osthessen Sport

KREISOBERLIGA MITTE

Spielplan
2. Spieltag
Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
09.08.201919:00KSV NiesigKSV Niesig3:0TSV PilgerzellTSV Pilgerzell
19:00FV HorasFV Horas3:0TSG LütterTSG Lütter
19:00SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz IIISG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz III5:1SV WelkersSV Welkers
19:00SG SchlitzerlandSG Schlitzerland3:0TSV Künzell IITSV Künzell II
23.08.201918:45RSV MargretenhaunRSV Margretenhaun4:2FSG Kiebitzgrund/RothenkFSG Kiebitzgrund/Rothenk
18:45SG Edelzell/EngelhelmsSG Edelzell/Engelhelms4:4FSG Dipperz/DirlosFSG Dipperz/Dirlos
19:00TSV BachrainTSV Bachrain5:1Haimbacher SVHaimbacher SV

Tabelle:

Pl. (Pl.) Mannschaft Sp. G U V Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. 1. FV Horas FV Horas 5 5 0 0 21 : 1 20 15
2. 2. SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz III SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz III 5 4 0 1 15 : 6 9 12
3. 6. TSV Hilders TSV Hilders 4 3 0 1 8 : 6 2 9
4. 9. TSG Lütter TSG Lütter 4 3 0 1 15 : 4 11 9
5. 8. RSV Margretenhaun RSV Margretenhaun 5 3 0 2 13 : 8 5 9
6. 4. SV Welkers SV Welkers 5 2 1 2 11 : 10 1 7
7. 5. SV Hofbieber SV Hofbieber 4 2 1 1 9 : 9 0 7
8. 7. FSG Dipperz/Dirlos FSG Dipperz/Dirlos 5 2 1 2 11 : 9 2 7
9. 10. KSV Niesig KSV Niesig 4 2 0 2 9 : 9 0 6
10. 3. SG Schlitzerland SG Schlitzerland 4 2 0 2 11 : 12 -1 6
11. 11. TSV Bachrain TSV Bachrain 5 1 1 3 11 : 19 -8 4
12. 16. TSV Pilgerzell TSV Pilgerzell 5 1 1 3 5 : 17 -12 4
13. 12. FSG Kiebitzgrund/Rothenk FSG Kiebitzgrund/Rothenk 5 1 1 3 8 : 13 -5 4
14. 15. Haimbacher SV Haimbacher SV 5 1 0 4 9 : 15 -6 3
15. 14. TSV Künzell II TSV Künzell II 5 1 0 4 5 : 15 -10 3
16. 13. SG Edelzell/Engelhelms SG Edelzell/Engelhelms 4 0 2 2 8 : 16 -8 2

Über Osthessen News

Kontakt
Mediadaten
Werbung
Impressum

Apps

Osthessen News IOS
Osthessen News Android
Osthessen Blitzer IOS
Osthessen Blitzer Android

Service

Stellenangebote
Veranstaltungskalender
Wetter Vorhersage
Biergärten
Freizeit Tipps
Mittagstisch
Beilagen
Benzinpreis Vergleich

Social Media

Facebook
Twitter
Instagram

Nachrichten aus

Fulda
Hersfeld Rotenburg
Main Kinzig
Vogelsberg
Rhön